PS1000X60X3MM (563120) Nvent Industrial Automation Components


Part#:PS1000X60X3MM (563120)
Manufacturer:Nvent
Category:Industrial Automation Components
Product Lifecycle:Active
Product description
Nvent - PS1000X60X3MM (563120)
Product Details
- Unit Weight 0.666 pounds
- Length 39.370 inches
- Package Quantity 10 pieces
- Height 2.362 inches
- Thickness 0.118 inches
- Material Polyvinylchloride
Product condition
New Factory Sealed
New Factory Sealed - New condition, never used, original OEM part with original packaging and factory seal.
Similar products from: Nvent Industrial Automation Components
Manufacturer warranty
PS1000X60X3MM (563120) Nvent
Get a quick Quote!
Request a quote, and we will send you price and availability within minutes.
Select Qty:
Average response time: 11 minutes
Worldwide Shipping and Delivery
Secure Payment Processing
Warranty
Responsive Customer Support
Got Questions? We've Got Answers!
Need more details?
Feel free to chat with us
Compare PS1000X60X3MM (563120) with other Industrial Automation Components products
Unit Weight
Length
Package Quantity
Height
Thickness
Material
Selected product
Unit Weight0.666 pounds
Length39.370 inches
Package Quantity10 pieces
Height2.362 inches
Thickness0.118 inches
MaterialPolyvinylchloride
Unit Weight-
Length1.88 in (47.7 mm)
Package Quantity-
Height1.87 in (47.5 mm)
Thickness-
MaterialPolyamide 6/6 insulating cas...

TY23M
ABB Control
TY23M ABB Control - Cable Tie, Natural Polyamide (Nylon 6.6) for Temperatures up to 85 Degrees Celsi...
Unit Weight-
Length3.62 inches, 91.95 millimete...
Package Quantity-
Height-
Thickness0.03 inches, 0.75 millimeter...
MaterialNylon, Polyamide
Unit Weight-
Length2.57 in (65.4 mm)
Package Quantity-
Height1.87 in (47.5 mm)
Thickness-
MaterialPolyamide 6/6 insulating cas...
Unit Weight-
Length1.88 in (47.7 mm)
Package Quantity-
Height1.87 in (47.5 mm)
Thickness-
MaterialPolyamide 6/6 insulating cas...

TY23M
ABB Control
TY23M ABB Control - Cable Tie, Natural Polyamide (Nylon 6.6) for Temperatures up to 85 Degrees Celsi...
Unit Weight-
Length3.62 inches, 91.95 millimete...
Package Quantity-
Height-
Thickness0.03 inches, 0.75 millimeter...
MaterialNylon, Polyamide
Unit Weight-
Length2.57 in (65.4 mm)
Package Quantity-
Height1.87 in (47.5 mm)
Thickness-
MaterialPolyamide 6/6 insulating cas...
Unit Weight-
Length1.88 in (47.7 mm)
Package Quantity-
Height1.87 in (47.5 mm)
Thickness-
MaterialPolyamide 6/6 insulating cas...

TY23M
ABB Control
TY23M ABB Control - Cable Tie, Natural Polyamide (Nylon 6.6) for Temperatures up to 85 Degrees Celsi...
Unit Weight-
Length3.62 inches, 91.95 millimete...
Package Quantity-
Height-
Thickness0.03 inches, 0.75 millimeter...
MaterialNylon, Polyamide
About the manufacturer
Powermatic Associates is an authorized Nvent distributor, proudly partnering with a global leader in electrical connection and protection solutions. Nvent's innovative product range is crucial for ensuring safe and reliable operations across various industrial sectors. As an esteemed manufacturer, Nvent specializes in providing comprehensive solutions that include thermal management systems, enclo...
Recently viewed products
Relevant products
FAQ
Out if stock but available for backorder.
Nvent - PS1000X60X3MM (563120)
Similar products from: Industrial Automation Components
What can I help you find today?






















