SCE-HA1418 Saginaw Control Electrical Enclosures


Part#:SCE-HA1418
Manufacturer:Saginaw Control
Category:Electrical Enclosures
Product Lifecycle:Active
Product description
Enclosure, Hinged Access, Height:14.00", Width:18.00", Depth:1.50", ANSI-61 gray powder coat.
Product Details
- Height 14.00"
- Width 18.00"
- Depth 1.50"
- Finish ANSI-61 gray powder coat.
- Industry Standards NEMA Type 3R, 4, 12 and Type 13; UL Listed Type 3R, 4 and 12; CSA Type 3R, 4 and 12; IEC 60529; IP 66
Product condition
New Factory Sealed
New Factory Sealed - New condition, never used, original OEM part with original packaging and factory seal.
SCE-HA1418 Related Documents
Similar products from: Saginaw Control Electrical Enclosures
Manufacturer warranty
SCE-HA1418 Saginaw Control
Get a quick Quote!
Request a quote, and we will send you price and availability within minutes.
Select Qty:
Average response time: 11 minutes
Worldwide Shipping and Delivery
Secure Payment Processing
Warranty
Responsive Customer Support
Got Questions? We've Got Answers!
Need more details?
Feel free to chat with us
Compare SCE-HA1418 with other Electrical Enclosures products
Height
Width
Depth
Finish
Industry Standards
Selected product

SCE-HA1418
Saginaw Control
Enclosure, Hinged Access, Height:14.00", Width:18.00", Depth:1.50", ANSI-61 gray powder coat.
Height14.00"
Width18.00"
Depth1.50"
FinishANSI-61 gray powder coat.
Industry StandardsNEMA Type 3R, 4, 12 and Type...
About the manufacturer
Powermatic Associates is an authorized Saginaw Control distributor, offering a comprehensive selection of high-quality enclosures and industrial products that are essential for safeguarding electrical systems in numerous applications. As a leading manufacturer, Saginaw Control specializes in producing a vast assortment of electrical enclosures, including NEMA-rated, UL-listed, and custom-designed ...
Recently viewed products
Relevant products
FAQ
Out if stock but available for backorder.
Enclosure, Hinged Access, Height:14.00", Width:18.00", Depth:1.50", ANSI-61 gray powder coat.
Similar products from: Electrical Enclosures
What can I help you find today?























