SCE-N3RMFK4 Saginaw Control Enclosure Accessories

SCE-N3RMFK4 on Powermatic Associates
Saginaw Control

Part#:SCE-N3RMFK4

Manufacturer:Saginaw Control

Category:Enclosure Accessories

Product Lifecycle:Active

Product description

Kit, Nema 3R Mounting Foot, Height:3.25", Width:2.00", Depth:0.51", ANSI-61 gray powder coat

Product Details

  • Depth
    0.51"
  • Height
    3.25"
  • Industry Standards
    NEMA Not Applicable; UL Not Applicable; CSA N/A
  • Finish
    ANSI-61 gray powder coat
  • Width
    2.00"

Product condition

New Factory Sealed

New Factory Sealed - New condition, never used, original OEM part with original packaging and factory seal.
The price of SCE-N3RMFK4 on Powermatic Associates is $7.91. Order now.



SCE-N3RMFK4 Related Documents

Manufacturer warranty

SCE-N3RMFK4 Saginaw Control

$7.91

Your price can be lower.
Log in or Create account to check your discount

Select Qty:

$7.91

$7.91 each

Average response time: 11 minutes

Worldwide Shipping and Delivery


Secure Payment Processing


Warranty


Responsive Customer Support

Got Questions? We've Got Answers!


Need more details?

Feel free to chat with us

Compare SCE-N3RMFK4 with other Enclosure Accessories products

Depth

Height

Industry Standards

Finish

Width

Selected product

SCE-N3RMFK4
Backordered
SCE-N3RMFK4
Saginaw Control

Kit, Nema 3R Mounting Foot, Height:3.25", Width:2.00", Depth:0.51", ANSI-61 gray powder coat

Depth0.51"

Height3.25"

Industry StandardsNEMA Not Applicable; UL Not ...

FinishANSI-61 gray powder coat

Width2.00"

SCE-XMAIMF24
1 in stock
SCE-XMAIMF24
Saginaw Control

Mounting Feet, Angle Iron (24in.), Height:2.00", Width:2.00", Depth:23.88", ANSI-61 gray powder coat

Depth23.88"

Height2.00"

Industry StandardsNEMA Not Applicable; UL Not ...

FinishANSI-61 gray powder coat

Width2.00"

SCE-GS808
14 in stock
SCE-GS808
Saginaw Control

Strap, Ground, Height:10.00", Width:1.00", Depth:0.50",

Depth0.50"

Height10.00"

Industry StandardsNEMA Not Applicable; UL Not ...

Finish-

Width1.00"

About the manufacturer

Saginaw Control

Powermatic Associates is an authorized Saginaw Control distributor, offering a comprehensive selection of high-quality enclosures and industrial products that are essential for safeguarding electrical systems in numerous applications. As a leading manufacturer, Saginaw Control specializes in producing a vast assortment of electrical enclosures, including NEMA-rated, UL-listed, and custom-designed ...

About the Product Category

Accessories for enclosures are elements engineered to improve the performance and effectiveness of electrical enclosures. These accessories may encompass things like mounting brackets, systems for managing cables, ventilation panels, among many others.

Enclosure Accessories

Recently viewed products

Relevant products

FAQ

What is the price of SCE-N3RMFK4?
Purchase the SCE-N3RMFK4 from Powermatic Associates at the price of $7.91. Order today.

Out if stock but available for backorder.

Kit, Nema 3R Mounting Foot, Height:3.25", Width:2.00", Depth:0.51", ANSI-61 gray powder coat

Similar products from: Enclosure Accessories

What can I help you find today?

Recommended parts