264-369 WAGO Industrial Automation Components

264-369 on Powermatic Associates
WAGO

Part#:264-369

Manufacturer:WAGO

Category:Industrial Automation Components

Product Lifecycle:Active

Product description

264-369 WAGO - End and intermediate plate; 4 mm thick; orange

Product Details

  • Weight
    1.600000421 g
  • Country Of Origin
    China
  • HTS Code
    85389099990
  • Depth
    0.965 inches, 24.5 millimeters
  • Flammability Class
    V0
  • Weight
    1.600 grams
  • Country of Origin
    China
  • Width
    0.157 inches, 4 millimeters
  • Height
    1.26 inches, 32 millimeters
  • Color
    Orange
  • Package Type
    Box
  • Insulation Material
    Polyamide

Product condition

New Factory Sealed

New Factory Sealed - New condition, never used, original OEM part with original packaging and factory seal.
The price of 264-369 on Powermatic Associates is $0.30. Order now.


Manufacturer warranty

264-369 WAGO

$0.30

Your price can be lower.
Log in or Create account to check your discount

Select Qty:

$0.30

$0.30 each

Average response time: 11 minutes

Worldwide Shipping and Delivery


Secure Payment Processing


Warranty


Responsive Customer Support

Got Questions? We've Got Answers!


Need more details?

Feel free to chat with us

Compare 264-369 with other Industrial Automation Components products

Weight

Country Of Origin

HTS Code

Depth

Flammability Class

Country of Origin

Width

Height

Color

Package Type

Selected product

264-369
Backordered
264-369
WAGO

264-369 WAGO - End and intermediate plate; 4 mm thick; orange

Weight1.600000421 g

Country Of OriginChina

HTS Code85389099990

Depth0.965 inches, 24.5 millimete...

Flammability ClassV0

Country of OriginChina

Width0.157 inches, 4 millimeters

Height1.26 inches, 32 millimeters

ColorOrange

Package TypeBox

2006-1292
23 in stock
2006-1292
WAGO

2006-1292 WAGO - End and intermediate plate; 1 mm thick

Weight1.850000487 g

Country Of OriginChina

HTS Code85389099990

Depth1.295 inches, 32.9 millimete...

Flammability ClassV0

Country of OriginChina

Width0.039 inches, 1 millimeter

Height2.264 inches, 57.5 millimete...

ColorOrange

Package TypeBox

2002-1492
58 in stock
2002-1492
WAGO

2002-1492 WAGO - TOPJOB®S end/intermediate plate; for 2002-14xx series terminal blocks; 0.8 mm wide;...

Weight1.740000458 g

Country Of OriginChina

HTS Code85389099990

Depth1.299 inches, 33 millimeters

Flammability ClassV0

Country of OriginChina

Width0.031 inches, 0.8 millimeter...

Height2.756 inches, 70 millimeters

ColorOrange

Package TypeBox

About the manufacturer

WAGO

Powermatic Associates is an authorized WAGO distributor, proud to offer a diverse range of high-quality and innovative industrial automation solutions. As a leading manufacturer, WAGO excels in designing and producing cutting-edge electrical interconnection, automation, and interface electronics technologies. Powermatic Associates leverages WAGO's expertise to provide customers with top-of-the-lin...

Recently viewed products

Relevant products

FAQ

What is the price of 264-369?
Purchase the 264-369 from Powermatic Associates at the price of $0.30. Order today.

Out if stock but available for backorder.

264-369 WAGO - End and intermediate plate; 4 mm thick; orange

Similar products from: Industrial Automation Components

What can I help you find today?

Recommended parts