QOFP Schneider Electric Industrial Automation Components


Part#:QOFP
Manufacturer:Schneider Electric
Category:Industrial Automation Components
Product Lifecycle:Active
Oct 28, 2026
Product description
Square D by Schneider Electric QOFP is a cover designed specifically as a filler plate.
Product Details
- Product Type Filler
- Width 1.9 in (48.26 mm)
- Height 3.06 in (77.72 mm)
- Product Line QO
- Depth 1.21 in (30.73 mm)
- Shipping Height: 2.00 In.
- Shipping Weight: 0.05 lbs.
- Series: QO
- Shipping Width: 2.00 In.
- Used On: Load Center
- UPC: 785901478416
- Shipping Length: 3.00 In.
Product condition
New Factory Sealed
New Factory Sealed - New condition, never used, original OEM part with original packaging and factory seal.
The price of QOFP on Powermatic Associates is $3.60. Order now.
QOFP Related Documents
Similar products from: Schneider Electric Industrial Automation Components
This item can ship within 24h!
Manufacturer warranty
QOFP Schneider Electric
$3.60
Your price can be lower.
Log in or Create account to check your discount
Stock:
Select Qty:
$3.60
$3.60 each
Worldwide Shipping and Delivery
Secure Payment Processing
Warranty
Responsive Customer Support
Got Questions? We've Got Answers!
Need more details?
Feel free to chat with us
Compare QOFP with other Industrial Automation Components products
Product Type
Width
Height
Product Line
Depth
Shipping Height:
Shipping Weight:
Series:
Shipping Width:
Used On:
Selected product

QOFP
Schneider Electric
Square D by Schneider Electric QOFP is a cover designed specifically as a filler plate.
Product TypeFiller
Width1.9 in (48.26 mm)
Height3.06 in (77.72 mm)
Product LineQO
Depth1.21 in (30.73 mm)
Shipping Height:2.00 In.
Shipping Weight:0.05 lbs.
Series:QO
Shipping Width:2.00 In.
Used On:Load Center
About the manufacturer
Powermatic Associates is an authorized Schneider Electric distributor, proudly offering a diverse portfolio of innovative solutions tailored to meet the dynamic needs of today's industrial landscape. Schneider Electric stands as a global leader in energy management and automation, providing cutting-edge products and services that drive efficiency and sustainability across a variety of sectors. The...
Recently viewed products
Relevant products
FAQ
What is the price of QOFP?
Purchase the QOFP from Powermatic Associates at the price of $3.60. Order today.
278 in stock
Square D by Schneider Electric QOFP is a cover designed specifically as a filler plate.
Similar products from: Industrial Automation Components
What can I help you find today?





















