AN19DN0A5G005-RKA Eaton Industrial Automation Components


Part#:AN19DN0A5G005-RKA
Manufacturer:Eaton
Category:Industrial Automation Components
Product Lifecycle:Active
Product description
AN19DN0A5G005-RKA Eaton - Eaton Starter Retrofit Kit Size 1 AN19 , Advantage Size 1L Starter to Freedom
Product Details
- Type Starter Competitive Retrofit Kit
- Product Width 5.95 in
- Product Weight 4.8 lb
- UPC 786676039697
- Product Height 5.5 in
- Product Length/Depth 9 in
- Catalog Number AN19DN0A5G005-RKA
- Overload current 1-5 A
- Product Name Eaton Freedom NEMA motor control starter
- Weight 4.8 pounds
- Height 5.5 inches
- Length 9 inches
Product condition
New Factory Sealed
New Factory Sealed - New condition, never used, original OEM part with original packaging and factory seal.
Similar products from: Eaton Industrial Automation Components
Manufacturer warranty
AN19DN0A5G005-RKA Eaton
Get a quick Quote!
Request a quote, and we will send you price and availability within minutes.
Select Qty:
Average response time: 11 minutes
Worldwide Shipping and Delivery
Secure Payment Processing
Warranty
Responsive Customer Support
Got Questions? We've Got Answers!
Need more details?
Feel free to chat with us
Compare AN19DN0A5G005-RKA with other Industrial Automation Components products
Type
Product Width
Product Weight
UPC
Product Height
Product Length/Depth
Catalog Number
Overload current
Product Name
Weight
Selected product

AN19DN0A5G005-RKA
Eaton
AN19DN0A5G005-RKA Eaton - Eaton Starter Retrofit Kit Size 1 AN19 , Advantage Size 1L Starter to Free...
TypeStarter Competitive Retrofit...
Product Width5.95 in
Product Weight4.8 lb
UPC786676039697
Product Height5.5 in
Product Length/Depth9 in
Catalog NumberAN19DN0A5G005-RKA
Overload current1-5 A
Product NameEaton Freedom NEMA motor con...
Weight4.8 pounds

XTCE025C10TD
Eaton
XTCE025C10TD Eaton - Eaton XT IEC contactor, 25A, 24-27 Vdc, 1NO, 25A, Frame C, 45 mm, 2, 3, 5/ 7.5,...
TypeFull Voltage Non-reversing C...
Product Width3.5 in
Product Weight1.2 lb
UPC-
Product Height2 in
Product Length/Depth4 in
Catalog NumberXTCE025C10TD
Overload current-
Product NameEaton XT IEC contactor
Weight1.2 pounds
Type22.5 Mm Modular
Product Width1.17 in
Product Weight.995 lb
UPC786685272283
Product Height.52 in
Product Length/Depth2.15 in
Catalog NumberM22-DDL-GR-X1-X0
Overload current-
Product NameEaton M22 modular pushbutton
Weight.995 pounds

M22-LED-G
Eaton
M22-LED-G Eaton - Eaton M22 modular pushbutton, LED Light Unit, Screw, IP66, NEMA 4X, 13, Rk resista...
TypeLight Unit
Product Width2 in
Product Weight.1 lb
UPC786685277585
Product Height1 in
Product Length/Depth2 in
Catalog NumberM22-LED-G
Overload current-
Product NameEaton M22 modular pushbutton
Weight.1 pounds

XTCE025C10TD
Eaton
XTCE025C10TD Eaton - Eaton XT IEC contactor, 25A, 24-27 Vdc, 1NO, 25A, Frame C, 45 mm, 2, 3, 5/ 7.5,...
TypeFull Voltage Non-reversing C...
Product Width3.5 in
Product Weight1.2 lb
UPC-
Product Height2 in
Product Length/Depth4 in
Catalog NumberXTCE025C10TD
Overload current-
Product NameEaton XT IEC contactor
Weight1.2 pounds
Type22.5 Mm Modular
Product Width1.17 in
Product Weight.995 lb
UPC786685272283
Product Height.52 in
Product Length/Depth2.15 in
Catalog NumberM22-DDL-GR-X1-X0
Overload current-
Product NameEaton M22 modular pushbutton
Weight.995 pounds

M22-LED-G
Eaton
M22-LED-G Eaton - Eaton M22 modular pushbutton, LED Light Unit, Screw, IP66, NEMA 4X, 13, Rk resista...
TypeLight Unit
Product Width2 in
Product Weight.1 lb
UPC786685277585
Product Height1 in
Product Length/Depth2 in
Catalog NumberM22-LED-G
Overload current-
Product NameEaton M22 modular pushbutton
Weight.1 pounds

XTCE025C10TD
Eaton
XTCE025C10TD Eaton - Eaton XT IEC contactor, 25A, 24-27 Vdc, 1NO, 25A, Frame C, 45 mm, 2, 3, 5/ 7.5,...
TypeFull Voltage Non-reversing C...
Product Width3.5 in
Product Weight1.2 lb
UPC-
Product Height2 in
Product Length/Depth4 in
Catalog NumberXTCE025C10TD
Overload current-
Product NameEaton XT IEC contactor
Weight1.2 pounds
Type22.5 Mm Modular
Product Width1.17 in
Product Weight.995 lb
UPC786685272283
Product Height.52 in
Product Length/Depth2.15 in
Catalog NumberM22-DDL-GR-X1-X0
Overload current-
Product NameEaton M22 modular pushbutton
Weight.995 pounds
About the manufacturer
Powermatic Associates is an authorized Eaton distributor, proudly partnering with a global leader in power management solutions to bring our customers innovative and reliable products. Eaton is renowned for its comprehensive range of products and services designed to enhance electrical, hydraulic, and mechanical power efficiency, reliability, and safety. By incorporating Eaton's cutting-edge techn...
Recently viewed products
Relevant products
FAQ
Out if stock but available for backorder.
AN19DN0A5G005-RKA Eaton - Eaton Starter Retrofit Kit Size 1 AN19 , Advantage Size 1L Starter to Freedom
Similar products from: Industrial Automation Components
What can I help you find today?



























