CQO132M100PC Schneider Electric Electronic Components

CQO132M100PC on Powermatic Associates
Schneider Electric

Part#:CQO132M100PC

Manufacturer:Schneider Electric

Category:Electronic Components

Product Lifecycle:Active

Product description

Loadcentre, QO, 1 phase, 32 spaces, 53 circuits, 100A main breaker, PoN, NEMA1, combo cover, CSA

Product Details

  • Tightening Torque
    Cover 20 lb.in
  • Load Center Type
    Main breaker
  • Height
    26.02 in (661 mm)
  • Cover Type
    Combination flush/surface cover
  • Width
    14.25 in (362 mm)
  • Product Type
    Load Center
  • Depth
    3.74 in (95 mm)
  • Marketing Trade Name
    QO
  • Max Short Circuit Current Rating
    22 kA
  • Maximum Number Of Single Pole Circuits
    53
  • Number Of Phases
    1 phase
  • Rated Current
    100 A
  • Number Of Spaces
    32
  • Voltage Rating
    240 V AC

Product condition

New Factory Sealed

New Factory Sealed - New condition, never used, original OEM part with original packaging and factory seal.
The price of CQO132M100PC on Powermatic Associates is $670.00. Order now.



CQO132M100PC Related Documents

Similar products from: Schneider Electric Electronic Components

Manufacturer warranty

CQO132M100PC Schneider Electric

$670.00

Your price can be lower.
Log in or Create account to check your discount

Select Qty:

$670.00

$670.00 each

Average response time: 11 minutes

Worldwide Shipping and Delivery


Secure Payment Processing


Warranty


Responsive Customer Support

Got Questions? We've Got Answers!


Need more details?

Feel free to chat with us

Compare CQO132M100PC with other Electronic Components products

Tightening Torque

Load Center Type

Height

Cover Type

Width

Product Type

Depth

Marketing Trade Name

Max Short Circuit Current...

Maximum Number Of Single ...

Selected product

CQO132M100PC
Backordered
CQO132M100PC
Schneider Electric

Loadcentre, QO, 1 phase, 32 spaces, 53 circuits, 100A main breaker, PoN, NEMA1, combo cover, CSA

Tightening TorqueCover 20 lb.in

Load Center TypeMain breaker

Height26.02 in (661 mm)

Cover TypeCombination flush/surface co...

Width14.25 in (362 mm)

Product TypeLoad Center

Depth3.74 in (95 mm)

Marketing Trade NameQO

Max Short Circuit Current Rating22 kA

Maximum Number Of Single Pole Circuits53

QOB315EPD5237
1 in stock
QOB315EPD5237
Schneider Electric

Square D by Schneider Electric QOB315EPD5237 is a Miniature Circuit Breaker (MCB) designed with Equi...

Tightening Torque40.71 lbf.in (4.6 N.m) 0.00…...

Load Center Type-

Height4.12 in (104.65 mm)

Cover Type-

Width2.25 in (57.15 mm)

Product Type-

Depth-

Marketing Trade Name-

Max Short Circuit Current Rating-

Maximum Number Of Single Pole Circuits-

H361
Backordered
H361
Schneider Electric

Schneider Electric H361 is a switch-disconnector that falls under the Safety Switches (Heavy Duty) s...

Tightening Torque45 lbf.in (5.08 N.m) 0.02 in...

Load Center Type-

Height14.6 in (370.84 mm)

Cover Type-

Width7.55 in (191.77 mm)

Product Type-

Depth-

Marketing Trade Name-

Max Short Circuit Current Rating-

Maximum Number Of Single Pole Circuits-

About the manufacturer

Schneider Electric

Powermatic Associates is an authorized Schneider Electric distributor, proudly offering a diverse portfolio of innovative solutions tailored to meet the dynamic needs of today's industrial landscape. Schneider Electric stands as a global leader in energy management and automation, providing cutting-edge products and services that drive efficiency and sustainability across a variety of sectors. The...

Recently viewed products

Relevant products

FAQ

What is the price of CQO132M100PC?
Purchase the CQO132M100PC from Powermatic Associates at the price of $670.00. Order today.

Out if stock but available for backorder.

Loadcentre, QO, 1 phase, 32 spaces, 53 circuits, 100A main breaker, PoN, NEMA1, combo cover, CSA

Similar products from: Electronic Components

What can I help you find today?

Recommended parts