CQO132M100PC Schneider Electric Electronic Components


Part#:CQO132M100PC
Manufacturer:Schneider Electric
Category:Electronic Components
Product Lifecycle:Active
Product description
Loadcentre, QO, 1 phase, 32 spaces, 53 circuits, 100A main breaker, PoN, NEMA1, combo cover, CSA
Product Details
- Tightening Torque Cover 20 lb.in
- Load Center Type Main breaker
- Height 26.02 in (661 mm)
- Cover Type Combination flush/surface cover
- Width 14.25 in (362 mm)
- Product Type Load Center
- Depth 3.74 in (95 mm)
- Marketing Trade Name QO
- Max Short Circuit Current Rating 22 kA
- Maximum Number Of Single Pole Circuits 53
- Number Of Phases 1 phase
- Rated Current 100 A
- Number Of Spaces 32
- Voltage Rating 240 V AC
Product condition
New Factory Sealed
New Factory Sealed - New condition, never used, original OEM part with original packaging and factory seal.
The price of CQO132M100PC on Powermatic Associates is $670.00. Order now.
CQO132M100PC Related Documents
Similar products from: Schneider Electric Electronic Components
Manufacturer warranty
CQO132M100PC Schneider Electric
$670.00
Your price can be lower.
Log in or Create account to check your discount
Select Qty:
$670.00
$670.00 each
Average response time: 11 minutes
Worldwide Shipping and Delivery
Secure Payment Processing
Warranty
Responsive Customer Support
Got Questions? We've Got Answers!
Need more details?
Feel free to chat with us
Compare CQO132M100PC with other Electronic Components products
Tightening Torque
Load Center Type
Height
Cover Type
Width
Product Type
Depth
Marketing Trade Name
Max Short Circuit Current...
Maximum Number Of Single ...
Selected product

CQO132M100PC
Schneider Electric
Loadcentre, QO, 1 phase, 32 spaces, 53 circuits, 100A main breaker, PoN, NEMA1, combo cover, CSA
Tightening TorqueCover 20 lb.in
Load Center TypeMain breaker
Height26.02 in (661 mm)
Cover TypeCombination flush/surface co...
Width14.25 in (362 mm)
Product TypeLoad Center
Depth3.74 in (95 mm)
Marketing Trade NameQO
Max Short Circuit Current Rating22 kA
Maximum Number Of Single Pole Circuits53
About the manufacturer
Powermatic Associates is an authorized Schneider Electric distributor, proudly offering a diverse portfolio of innovative solutions tailored to meet the dynamic needs of today's industrial landscape. Schneider Electric stands as a global leader in energy management and automation, providing cutting-edge products and services that drive efficiency and sustainability across a variety of sectors. The...
Recently viewed products
Relevant products
FAQ
What is the price of CQO132M100PC?
Purchase the CQO132M100PC from Powermatic Associates at the price of $670.00. Order today.
Out if stock but available for backorder.
Loadcentre, QO, 1 phase, 32 spaces, 53 circuits, 100A main breaker, PoN, NEMA1, combo cover, CSA
Similar products from: Electronic Components
What can I help you find today?























