A200M0CLCD Eaton Industrial Automation Components


Part#:A200M0CLCD
Manufacturer:Eaton
Category:Industrial Automation Components
Product Lifecycle:Active
Product description
A200M0CLCD Eaton - Eaton Freedom NEMA motor control starter, A200 Series Starter, Open enclosure, Type A, Size 0, 24 Vdc coil, with ambient compensated type A automatic reset OLR, Separate control
Product Details
- Product Name Eaton Freedom NEMA motor control starter
- Coil voltage 240 Vdc
- Certifications CSA Certified UL Listed
- Olr model designation Ambient compensated type A automatic reset OLR
- Product Height 3.31 in
- Product Width 4.61 in
- Size 0
- Special features Separate control
- Product Weight 3.1 lb
- Type A
- Product Length/Depth 6.42 in
- Catalog Number A200M0CLCD
- Series A200
- UPC 786676028707
- Coil Voltage 240 volts
- Weight 3.1 pounds
- Height 3.31 inches
- Length 6.42 inches
Product condition
New Factory Sealed
New Factory Sealed - New condition, never used, original OEM part with original packaging and factory seal.
Similar products from: Eaton Industrial Automation Components
Manufacturer warranty
A200M0CLCD Eaton
Get a quick Quote!
Request a quote, and we will send you price and availability within minutes.
Select Qty:
Average response time: 11 minutes
Worldwide Shipping and Delivery
Secure Payment Processing
Warranty
Responsive Customer Support
Got Questions? We've Got Answers!
Need more details?
Feel free to chat with us
Compare A200M0CLCD with other Industrial Automation Components products
Product Name
Coil voltage
Certifications
Olr model designation
Product Height
Product Width
Size
Special features
Product Weight
Type
Selected product

A200M0CLCD
Eaton
A200M0CLCD Eaton - Eaton Freedom NEMA motor control starter, A200 Series Starter, Open enclosure, Ty...
Product NameEaton Freedom NEMA motor con...
Coil voltage240 Vdc
CertificationsCSA Certified UL Listed
Olr model designationAmbient compensated type A a...
Product Height3.31 in
Product Width4.61 in
Size0
Special featuresSeparate control
Product Weight3.1 lb
TypeA
Product NameEaton XT IEC contactor
Coil voltage24-48 Vdc
CertificationsUL Listed CSA Certified IE...
Olr model designation-
Product Height7.08661417 in
Product Width5.51181102 in
Size-
Special features-
Product Weight.61729433 lb
TypeFull Voltage Non-reversing C...

XTCE025C10TD
Eaton
XTCE025C10TD Eaton - Eaton XT IEC contactor, 25A, 24-27 Vdc, 1NO, 25A, Frame C, 45 mm, 2, 3, 5/ 7.5,...
Product NameEaton XT IEC contactor
Coil voltage24-27 Vdc
CertificationsUL Listed CSA Certified IE...
Olr model designation-
Product Height2 in
Product Width3.5 in
Size-
Special features-
Product Weight1.2 lb
TypeFull Voltage Non-reversing C...
Product NameEaton M22 modular pushbutton
Coil voltage-
CertificationsCSA Certified CCC Marked L...
Olr model designation-
Product Height.52 in
Product Width1.17 in
Size-
Special featuresM22 series
Product Weight.995 lb
Type22.5 Mm Modular
Product NameEaton XT IEC contactor
Coil voltage24-48 Vdc
CertificationsUL Listed CSA Certified IE...
Olr model designation-
Product Height7.08661417 in
Product Width5.51181102 in
Size-
Special features-
Product Weight.61729433 lb
TypeFull Voltage Non-reversing C...

XTCE025C10TD
Eaton
XTCE025C10TD Eaton - Eaton XT IEC contactor, 25A, 24-27 Vdc, 1NO, 25A, Frame C, 45 mm, 2, 3, 5/ 7.5,...
Product NameEaton XT IEC contactor
Coil voltage24-27 Vdc
CertificationsUL Listed CSA Certified IE...
Olr model designation-
Product Height2 in
Product Width3.5 in
Size-
Special features-
Product Weight1.2 lb
TypeFull Voltage Non-reversing C...
Product NameEaton M22 modular pushbutton
Coil voltage-
CertificationsCSA Certified CCC Marked L...
Olr model designation-
Product Height.52 in
Product Width1.17 in
Size-
Special featuresM22 series
Product Weight.995 lb
Type22.5 Mm Modular
Product NameEaton XT IEC contactor
Coil voltage24-48 Vdc
CertificationsUL Listed CSA Certified IE...
Olr model designation-
Product Height7.08661417 in
Product Width5.51181102 in
Size-
Special features-
Product Weight.61729433 lb
TypeFull Voltage Non-reversing C...

XTCE025C10TD
Eaton
XTCE025C10TD Eaton - Eaton XT IEC contactor, 25A, 24-27 Vdc, 1NO, 25A, Frame C, 45 mm, 2, 3, 5/ 7.5,...
Product NameEaton XT IEC contactor
Coil voltage24-27 Vdc
CertificationsUL Listed CSA Certified IE...
Olr model designation-
Product Height2 in
Product Width3.5 in
Size-
Special features-
Product Weight1.2 lb
TypeFull Voltage Non-reversing C...
About the manufacturer
Powermatic Associates is an authorized Eaton distributor, proudly partnering with a global leader in power management solutions to bring our customers innovative and reliable products. Eaton is renowned for its comprehensive range of products and services designed to enhance electrical, hydraulic, and mechanical power efficiency, reliability, and safety. By incorporating Eaton's cutting-edge techn...
Recently viewed products
Relevant products
FAQ
Out if stock but available for backorder.
A200M0CLCD Eaton - Eaton Freedom NEMA motor control starter, A200 Series Starter, Open enclosure, Type A, Size 0, 24 Vdc coil, with ambient compensated type A automatic reset OLR, Separate control
Similar products from: Industrial Automation Components
What can I help you find today?




























