726-780 WAGO Industrial Automation Components


Part#:726-780
Manufacturer:WAGO
Category:Industrial Automation Components
Product Lifecycle:Active
Product description
726-780 WAGO - Matrix patchboard; 32-pole; plain; Colors of module white/gray; for 19" racks; 1,50 mm²; dark gray
Product Details
- Insulation Material Polyamide
- Actuator Push-button
- Number of Connections 2
- Conductor Material Copper
- Strip Length 0.39 inches, 10 millimeters
- Country of Origin China
- Weight 108.720 grams
- Color Gray
- Package Type Box
- Depth 1.315 inches, 33.4 millimeters
- Width 1.362 inches, 34.6 millimeters
- Flammability Class V0
- Height 131.9 millimeters, 5.193 inches
- Current 10 amperes
- Conductor Size 1.5 millimeters, 16 american wire gauge
- Voltage 800 volts
Product condition
New Factory Sealed
New Factory Sealed - New condition, never used, original OEM part with original packaging and factory seal.
Similar products from: WAGO Industrial Automation Components
Manufacturer warranty
726-780 WAGO
Get a quick Quote!
Request a quote, and we will send you price and availability within minutes.
Select Qty:
Average response time: 11 minutes
Worldwide Shipping and Delivery
Secure Payment Processing
Warranty
Responsive Customer Support
Got Questions? We've Got Answers!
Need more details?
Feel free to chat with us
Compare 726-780 with other Industrial Automation Components products
Insulation Material
Actuator
Number of Connections
Conductor Material
Strip Length
Country of Origin
Weight
Color
Package Type
Depth
Selected product

726-780
WAGO
726-780 WAGO - Matrix patchboard; 32-pole; plain; Colors of module white/gray; for 19" racks; 1,50 m...
Insulation MaterialPolyamide
ActuatorPush-button
Number of Connections2
Conductor MaterialCopper
Strip Length0.39 inches, 10 millimeters
Country of OriginChina
Weight108.720 grams
ColorGray
Package TypeBox
Depth1.315 inches, 33.4 millimete...
About the manufacturer
Powermatic Associates is an authorized WAGO distributor, proud to offer a diverse range of high-quality and innovative industrial automation solutions. As a leading manufacturer, WAGO excels in designing and producing cutting-edge electrical interconnection, automation, and interface electronics technologies. Powermatic Associates leverages WAGO's expertise to provide customers with top-of-the-lin...
Recently viewed products
Relevant products
FAQ
Out if stock but available for backorder.
726-780 WAGO - Matrix patchboard; 32-pole; plain; Colors of module white/gray; for 19" racks; 1,50 mm²; dark gray
Similar products from: Industrial Automation Components
What can I help you find today?































