726-906 WAGO Industrial Automation Components

726-906 on Powermatic Associates
WAGO

Part#:726-906

Manufacturer:WAGO

Category:Industrial Automation Components

Product Lifecycle:Active

Product description

726-906 WAGO - Insulation stop; 0.25 mm² “s”; 0.14 - 0.25 mm² “f-st”; 4 x 3 pieces/strip; light gray

Product Details

  • Weight
    0.460 grams
  • Conductor Size
    0.25 millimeters, 22 american wire gauge
  • Package Type
    Box
  • Country of Origin
    Germany
  • Strip Length
    0.39 inches, 10 millimeters
  • Color
    Gray

Product condition

New Factory Sealed

New Factory Sealed - New condition, never used, original OEM part with original packaging and factory seal.


Manufacturer warranty

726-906 WAGO

Get a quick Quote!

Request a quote, and we will send you price and availability within minutes.

Select Qty:

Average response time: 11 minutes

Worldwide Shipping and Delivery


Secure Payment Processing


Warranty


Responsive Customer Support

Got Questions? We've Got Answers!


Need more details?

Feel free to chat with us

Compare 726-906 with other Industrial Automation Components products

Weight

Conductor Size

Package Type

Country of Origin

Strip Length

Color

Selected product

726-906
Backordered
726-906
WAGO

726-906 WAGO - Insulation stop; 0.25 mm² “s”; 0.14 - 0.25 mm² “f-st”; 4 x 3 pieces/strip; light gray

Weight0.460 grams

Conductor Size0.25 millimeters, 22 america...

Package TypeBox

Country of OriginGermany

Strip Length0.39 inches, 10 millimeters

ColorGray

222-412
336 in stock
222-412
WAGO

222-412 WAGO - Splicing connector; 2-conductor; with operating levers; gray housing

Weight3.053 grams

Conductor Size12 american wire gauge, 2.5 ...

Package TypeBox

Country of OriginGermany

Strip Length0.39 inches, 10 millimeters

ColorGray

2092-1102
25 in stock
2092-1102
WAGO

2092-1102 WAGO - 1-conductor female connector; push-button; Push-in CAGE CLAMP®; 2.5 mm²; Pin spacin...

Weight1.989 grams

Conductor Size12 american wire gauge, 2.5 ...

Package TypeBox

Country of OriginGermany

Strip Length0.39 inches, 10 millimeters

ColorGray

About the manufacturer

WAGO

Powermatic Associates is an authorized WAGO distributor, proud to offer a diverse range of high-quality and innovative industrial automation solutions. As a leading manufacturer, WAGO excels in designing and producing cutting-edge electrical interconnection, automation, and interface electronics technologies. Powermatic Associates leverages WAGO's expertise to provide customers with top-of-the-lin...

Recently viewed products

Relevant products

FAQ

Out if stock but available for backorder.

726-906 WAGO - Insulation stop; 0.25 mm² “s”; 0.14 - 0.25 mm² “f-st”; 4 x 3 pieces/strip; light gray

Similar products from: Industrial Automation Components

What can I help you find today?

Recommended parts