726-905 WAGO Industrial Automation Components

726-905 on Powermatic Associates
WAGO

Part#:726-905

Manufacturer:WAGO

Category:Industrial Automation Components

Product Lifecycle:Active

Product description

726-905 WAGO - Adaptor; dark gray

Product Details

  • Color
    Gray
  • Height
    132 millimeters, 5.197 inches
  • Flammability Class
    V0
  • Insulation Material
    Polyamide
  • Width
    1.299 inches, 33 millimeters
  • Package Type
    Box
  • Weight
    14.850 grams
  • Country of Origin
    Germany
  • Depth
    0.591 inches, 15 millimeters

Product condition

New Factory Sealed

New Factory Sealed - New condition, never used, original OEM part with original packaging and factory seal.


Manufacturer warranty

726-905 WAGO

Get a quick Quote!

Request a quote, and we will send you price and availability within minutes.

Select Qty:

Average response time: 11 minutes

Worldwide Shipping and Delivery


Secure Payment Processing


Warranty


Responsive Customer Support

Got Questions? We've Got Answers!


Need more details?

Feel free to chat with us

Compare 726-905 with other Industrial Automation Components products

Color

Height

Flammability Class

Insulation Material

Width

Package Type

Weight

Country of Origin

Depth

Selected product

726-905
Backordered
726-905
WAGO

726-905 WAGO - Adaptor; dark gray

ColorGray

Height132 millimeters, 5.197 inche...

Flammability ClassV0

Insulation MaterialPolyamide

Width1.299 inches, 33 millimeters

Package TypeBox

Weight14.850 grams

Country of OriginGermany

Depth0.591 inches, 15 millimeters

734-164/108-000
2 in stock
734-164/108-000
WAGO

734-164/108-000 WAGO - THT male header; 1.0 x 1.0 mm solder pin; angled; 100% protected against mism...

ColorGray

Height0.484 inches, 12.3 millimete...

Flammability ClassV0

Insulation MaterialPolyamide

Width0.925 inches, 23.5 millimete...

Package TypeBox

Weight1.778 grams

Country of OriginGermany

Depth0.406 inches, 10.3 millimete...

769-101
12 in stock
769-101
WAGO

769-101 WAGO - 1-conductor female connector; CAGE CLAMP®; 4 mm²; Pin spacing 5 mm; 1-pole; coding fi...

ColorGray

Height1.78 inches, 45.2 millimeter...

Flammability ClassV0

Insulation MaterialPolyamide

Width0.197 inches, 5 millimeters

Package TypeBox

Weight3.400 grams

Country of OriginGermany

Depth0.72 inches, 18.3 millimeter...

About the manufacturer

WAGO

Powermatic Associates is an authorized WAGO distributor, proud to offer a diverse range of high-quality and innovative industrial automation solutions. As a leading manufacturer, WAGO excels in designing and producing cutting-edge electrical interconnection, automation, and interface electronics technologies. Powermatic Associates leverages WAGO's expertise to provide customers with top-of-the-lin...

Recently viewed products

Relevant products

FAQ

Out if stock but available for backorder.

726-905 WAGO - Adaptor; dark gray

Similar products from: Industrial Automation Components

What can I help you find today?

Recommended parts